Norsk English
 
You are here: home > registry

ATCH  CZCH  VDHCH  CERCH  DCH(Club)  PLCH  Dt. Champion CCC, 1x BOB, 2x BOS, 2x Best Male, Crufts Quali 2018Multi Ch. Cyrus Tibetská noc

Reg. no
: VDH/CER CC 4994/14Ü
dob
: 21.03.2013
Color
: black and white
Variety
: Powderpuff
Size
: 33.00cm (12.9") / 6.00kg (13.2#)
Breeder
Havlickova Olga (Tibetska noc, Czech Republic)
Owner
Iris Kreuzberg (Cyrus Bequest's, Germany)

  • ©Manuela Hendel

  • ©Manuela Hendel

  • ©Manuela Hendel

  • ©Astrid Labuch

  • ©Astrid Labuch

  • ©Photoroberto

  • ©Manuela Hendel

  • ©Iris Kreuzberg

  • ©Manuela Hendel

  • ©Manuela Hendel

  • ©Anna Oleksik

  • ©Jessica Wolff

  • ©Jessica Wolff

  • ©Olga Havlícková

  • ©Olga Havlícková

  • ©Olga Havlicková

Merits

Stud Dog

www.cyrus-tibetska-noc.jimdo.com
www.cyrusbequests.jimdo.com

Health Tests:
PL: 0/0
HD: A1
Herzultraschall + Farbdoppler: 02/2016 o.B. (Frau Dr. Kattinger, Member of Collegium Cardiologicum)
CERF: 02.04.2016, 07.05.2017 - alles frei

PRCD-PRA: N/N
prcd3-PRA: N/N
PLL: N/N
MH: N/N
DM (Exon 2): N/N
CMSD: N/N
SLC/HUU: N/N
NCL: N/N
Foxi3: N/N
+ DNA Profil

Zuchttauglichkeit: 23.11.2014 ohne Auflagen im CER e.V., bei Specialrichterin Johanna Billhardt
Körnummer: 27.03.2016 bei Richter Heiko Wagner

He starts CZ Grand Champion, Austria Grand Champion, Alpenchampion and International Champion in Beauty.

2013:
Prag (IDS)
02.11.2013 - VV1, Puppyklasse, Herr Cristian Stefanescu
03.11.2013 - VV1, Puppyklasse, Herr Petr Rehánek

2014:
Berlin (IDS)
29.03.2014 - V1, Jgd.CAC, Jgdsg. Berlin, Jugendklasse, Herr Rainer Jacobs
30.03.2014 - SG2, Jugendklasse, Herr Stefan Wächter

Erfurt (IDS)
14.06.2014 - SG2, Jugendklasse, Herr Stefan Wächter
15.06.2014 - V2, Res. Jgd.CAC, Jugendklasse, Frau Gisa Schicker

Prag (IDS)
01.11.2014 - V1, CAC, Zwischenklasse, Frau Mgr. Zuzana Brotánková
02.11.2014 - V2, Res.CAC, Zwischenklasse, Herr Petr Rehánek

Peißen (NDS)
22.11.2014 - V1, CAC, BOB Zwischenklasse, Herr Walter Holtorf
23.11.2014 - SG1, Zwischenklasse, Herr Jens Bruse

2015:
Erfurt (NDS)
17.01.2015 - V1, CAC Zwischenklasse, Frau Olga Doljesova
18.01.2015 - V1, CAC Zwischenklasse, Herr Hans-Erhard Grüttner

Seevetal-Hittfeld (NDS)
21.03.2015 - V3, Offene Klasse, Herr Joachim Weinberg

Chemnitz (IDS)
19.04.2015 - V1, CAC Offene Klasse, Herr Petr Rehanek

Seevetal-Hittfeld (NDS)
21.11.2015 - V2, Res. CAC, Offene Klasse, Herr Walter Holtorf

2016:
Berlin-Köpenick (NDS)
27.03.2016 - V1, CAC, BOS (PP), Offene Klasse, Herr Heiko Wagner

Chemnitz (IDS)
02.04.2016 - V3, Offene Klasse, Herr András Korózs

Prag (IDS)
01.05.2016 - V1, CAC, Offene Klasse, Herr Robert Kanas

Leszno (IDS)
28.05.2016 - V2, Offene Klasse, Herr Heiko Wagner

Litomerice (IDS)
29.05.2016 - SG2, Offene Klasse, Herr Robak Grzegorz

Neumünster (IDS)
04.06.2016 - V1, CAC, Offene Klasse, Herr Piotr Krol
05.06.2016 - V1, Bester Rüde (PP), Offene Klasse, Frau Karin Bernadis

Erfurt (IDS)
18.06.2016 - SG3, Offene Klasse, Herr Heiko Wagner

Brno (IDS)
19.06.2016 - V1, CAC, Offene Klasse, Frau Zofia Konderla

Szczecin (NDS)
25.06.2016 - V1, CWC, Offene Klasse, Herr Adam Ostrowski
26.06.2016 - V1, Offene Klasse, Herr Jakub Kruczek

Gorzow Wlkp. (NDS/Gr. 9)
03.07.2016 (CAC) - V1, CWC, Champion Klasse, Frau Joanna Szczepanska - Korpetta
03.07.2016 (Gr. 9) - V1, CWC, Champion Klasse, Herr Rafal First

Mlada Boleslav (NDS)
17.07.2016 - V2, Res. CAC, Offene Klasse, Frau Alena Kostalova

Czestochowa - Konopiska (IDS)
24.07.2016 - V3, Champion Klasse, Herr Gerard Jipping

Mlada Boleslav (IDS)
14.08.2016 - V1, CAC, Champion Klasse, Frau Olga Dolejsova

Leipzig (IDS)
20.08.2016 - V3, Champion Klasse, Frau Gerda Kastl
21.08.2016 - V2, Res. CAC, Champion Klasse, Frau Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner

Tulln (IDS)
01.10.2016 - V1, CACA, Offene Klasse, Herr Robert Kubes
02.10.2016 - SG2, Offene Klasse, Frau Incke Zwaartman-Pinster

Ceske Budejovice (IDS)
09.10.2016 - V2, Res. CAC, Champion Klasse, Herr Robert Kubes

Prag (IDS)
29.10.2016 - V2, Res. CAC, Champion Klasse, Herr Vojtek Vlastislav

Poznan (IDS)
30.10.2016 - V, Champion Klasse, Frau Margaret Wildman

Kielce (IDS)
12.11.2016 - V2, Champion Klasse, Frau Magdalena Kozlowska
13.11.2016 - V3, Champion Klasse, Herr Jussi Liimatainen

Wels (IDS)
10.12.2016 - V2, Res. CACA, Offene Klasse, Herr Bruno Nodalli
11.12.2016 - V1, CACA, Offene Klasse, Herr Luis Manuel Calado Catalan

2017:
Brno (IDS)
04.02.2017 - V3, Champion Klasse, Herr Petr Rehanek
05.02.2017 - V2, Res. CAC, Champion Klasse, Herr Dusan Paunovic

Zielona Gora (IDS)
04.03.2017 - V, Offene Klasse, Frau Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic

Offenburg (IDS)
11.03.2017 - V1, CAC, CACIB, Alpensieger, BOS, Champion Klasse, Herr Leos Jancik

Prag (IDS)
16.04.2017 - V2, Res. CAC, Champion Klasse, Frau Jilková Zdenka

Erfurt (IDS)
07.05.2017 - V1, CAC, Champion Klasse, Herr Rudolf Loesaus

Neumünster (IDS)
14.05.2017 - V3, Champion Klasse, Herr Peter Harsanyi

Litomerice (IDS)
21.05.2017 - V3, Champion Klasse, Herr Robert Kubes

Altdorf bei Nürnberg (NDS)
03.06.2017 - V2, res. CAC, Champion Klasse, Frau Olga Dolejsova

Klagenfurt (IDS)
10.06.2017 - V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS, Crufts Quali 2018, Champion Klasse, Frau Monika Blaha
11.06.2017 - SG1, Champion Klasse, Herr Mag. Gerhard Pöllinger

Kolobrzeg (IDS)
25.06.2017 - SG2, Offene Klasse, Frau Anna Redlicka 

Mlada Boleslav (NDS)
16.07.2017 - V3, Champion Klasse, Herr MUDr. David Kolinsky

Mlada Boleslav (IDS)
13.08.2017 - V2, Res. CAC, Champion Klasse, Frau MVDr. Gabriela Ridarcikova

Tulln (IDS)
30.09.2017 - V1, CACA, Champion Klasse, Herr Paul Scanlon
01.10.2017 - V1, CACA, Champion Klasse, Herr MDR Nicola Imbimbo

Prag (IDS)
04.11.2017 - V2, Res. CAC, Championklasse, Herr Robak Grzegorz
05.11.2017 - V3, Championklasse, Frau Mgr. Zuzana Brotánková

Leipzig (IDS)
08.11.2017 - V2, Res. CAC, Championklasse, Herr Chan Wenig Woh
World Dog Show - Leipzig
10.11.2017 - V, Championklasse, Frau Ann Ingram

Kielce (IDS)
24.11.2017 - V1, CWC, CACIB, Champion Klasse, Herr Leos Jancik
25.11.2017 - V2, Champion Klasse, Herr Luza Beradze
26.11.2017 - V2, Champion Klasse, Herr Rafal First

2018:
Crufts
10.03.2018 - Open Class, Herr Mark Burns

Lingen (IDS)
29.04.2018 - V1, CAC, Champion Klasse, Herr Erwin Deutscher

Prag (IDS)
06.05.2018 - V2, Res. CAC, Champion Klasse, Frau Mgr. Zuzana Brotánková

Litomerice (IDS)
20.05.2018 - V2, Res. CAC, Champion Klasse, Frau Mgr. Zuzana Brotánková

Klagenfurt (IDS)
09.06.2018 - V1, CACA, Champion Klasse, Frau Brigita Kremser
10.06.2018 - V1, CACA, Res. CACIB, Champion Klasse, Herr Ing. Heinz Watschinger


------------------------------------
OFFSPRING:

Born: 18.04.2016
Catch your Dreams Cante Tinza HL Female
Cyrus-Buddha Cante Tinza PP Male
Che Guevaro-Clavero Cante Tinza PP Male
Chaya Cante Tinza PP Female - Dt. JCh VDH/Club (CER/CCC),
Coeur Blanc Cante Tinza Hairy Female

Mother: Bayoola Makes of Magic (Kennel: Cante Tinza)

Siblings (3)

21.03.2013

Caira Tibetská noc
C Tibetská noc
Multi Ch. Cyrus Tibetská noc

Offspring (1) (Descendents)

dob: 18.04.2016  Dam: Bayoola Makes Of Magic

Ch. JCh, Ch Chaya Cante Tinza

Test combination


(Write whole or parts of the dogs registered name without titles, and select dog from drop down list.
Searching for the correct dog may take a few seconds.)



Add picture to gallery To upload pictures, log in
Terms of use